Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GUERNSEY AVENUE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.1%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£140,000
-14.1%
Sold on 9 February 2016
Semi-Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+3.2%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+45.0%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,950
Sold on 17 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AH
← Back to All Properties