33, LOGAN ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 8DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,450,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+480.1%
Price Change
+£1,200,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£1,450,000+480.1%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£1,200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+56.3%
Sold on 28 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 28 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1