Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ABBEY COURT, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£280,000
-0.4%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£281,000
+30.7%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+42.4%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 8 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2HR
← Back to All Properties