Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, LAUREL COURT, ARMSTRONG ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 9LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 2 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+50.0%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+63.6%
Sold on 13 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 9LS
← Back to All Properties