5, NEW STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 6EU

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2024
8
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,000-1.8%
Sold on 24 September 2024
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£170,000+34.9%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£126,000+26.0%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000+22.7%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,500+16.5%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950+149.8%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+89.8%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,750
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1