Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, NEWCOME ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,500
+48.0%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+25.0%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 8 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5DS
← Back to All Properties