Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ST MARYS PARK, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 0EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+16.1%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+80.6%
Sold on 12 March 2014
Detached
+£124,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 19 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 0EF
← Back to All Properties