46, WARD VIEW, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 7FD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£125,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000+53.2%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,995
Sold on 27 April 2012
Detached
Sale #1