15, FRENCHFIELD GARDENS, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA

CA11 8TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.0%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,000+173.0%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+15.0%
Sold on 2 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1