Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, STANFORD HOUSE, PRINCESS MARGARET ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8YP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+46.2%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+8.3%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
-12.4%
Sold on 29 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 24 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8YP
← Back to All Properties