Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20A, MERE LANE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH60 6RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,225,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,225,000
+22.5%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Other
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,000,000
+203.0%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Other
+£670,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 22 July 2010
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH60 6RR
← Back to All Properties