6, BROOKFIELD, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW1 5WE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+293.0%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£224,000+293.0%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000-0.9%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 23 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1