Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HOLBUSH WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
-0.3%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,500
+24.0%
Sold on 21 April 2005
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+69.0%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Detached
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 24 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5EP
← Back to All Properties