Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, VERNATTS GREEN, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+70.3%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+130.3%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3NU
← Back to All Properties