Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3LP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+39.5%
Sold on 9 July 2018
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£190,000
+1.6%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£186,995
+6.9%
Sold on 21 June 2005
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,995
+16.7%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Terraced
+£25,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+50.7%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Terraced
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3LP
← Back to All Properties