Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WOODLANDS, CAVENDISH ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 0JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£11,700,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.0%
Price Change
+£8,700,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£11,700,000
+290.0%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Detached
+£8,700,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,000,000
Sold on 20 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 0JY
← Back to All Properties