Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, AKRON DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+31.4%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-5.4%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 29 August 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6EG
← Back to All Properties