Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HIGH FELLSIDE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 4JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+10.3%
Sold on 18 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+50.6%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 4JG
← Back to All Properties