1, MADELEY ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU52 6AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£730,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£730,000+27.0%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£575,000
Sold on 12 August 2016
Detached
Sale #1