17, THOMAS STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 8QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£165,000+19.6%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+106.0%
Sold on 22 January 2015
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+103.0%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1