7, FERNWOOD COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 1SH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£128,000+4.3%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,750+6.7%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+130.2%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 2 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1