Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MANOR CLOSE, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO17 5BZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+10.1%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£499,500
+29.1%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£387,000
+43.3%
Sold on 17 July 2012
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+141.1%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO17 5BZ
← Back to All Properties