Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DARWIN COURT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+1.2%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+115.7%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1HP
← Back to All Properties