11, KNOWSLEY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 4PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.7%
Price Change
+£99,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,950+163.7%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£99,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,650-19.6%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
-£14,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,450
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1