20, GROVE STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 3HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+44.3%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+60.5%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1