Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BANK VIEW, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 2AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,000
+14.1%
Sold on 12 March 2018
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-2.6%
Sold on 12 January 2011
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 20 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 2AG
← Back to All Properties