Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ASHURST CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£374,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.6%
Price Change
+£251,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£374,500
+204.6%
Sold on 18 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£251,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4JN
← Back to All Properties