Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, APPLEDOWN DRIVE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 7HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+7.9%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+54.5%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+127.8%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 5 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7HQ
← Back to All Properties