Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LOCKERLEY MANOR, MOUNT LANE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 0JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£3,450,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.9%
Price Change
+£1,975,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£3,450,000
+133.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£1,975,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,475,000
Sold on 4 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 0JS
← Back to All Properties