14, THE BLOSSOMS, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 9RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£318,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£318,000+102.5%
Sold on 9 September 2025
Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000+92.6%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 4 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1