Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9A, PARK CRESCENT, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£58,500
+101.7%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 21 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7PG
← Back to All Properties