Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SIAREYS CLOSE, CHINNOR, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX39 4EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£333,000
+1.7%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500
+31.0%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX39 4EF
← Back to All Properties