Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, SARISBURY CLOSE, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+52.6%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+68.2%
Sold on 4 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3TP
← Back to All Properties