Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
EAST VIEW, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA10 3HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.8%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+98.8%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+42.6%
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA10 3HN
← Back to All Properties