Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TOPAZ GROVE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.0%
Price Change
+£188,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£343,000
+122.0%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Detached
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8ST
← Back to All Properties