Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, MALLARD HILL, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+61.9%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£278,000
+28.7%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+81.5%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 1 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7QR
← Back to All Properties