Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
547, PRICE STREET, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 8DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£88,000
+17.4%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+61.2%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 8DU
← Back to All Properties