Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, INGRAM CLOSE, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 7GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£211,000
+10.5%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+12.4%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 7GR
← Back to All Properties