Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 36, BRUNSWICK SQUARE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£510,000
+13.3%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
-10.0%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000
+37.6%
Sold on 13 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£363,500
Sold on 31 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1ED
← Back to All Properties