Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CONNAUGHT AVENUE, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5WL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.9%
Price Change
+£316,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£660,000
+91.9%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Terraced
+£316,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£344,000
+72.0%
Sold on 22 August 2013
Terraced
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+2.6%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5WL
← Back to All Properties