30, SOUTHERN WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 0RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+278.5%
Price Change
+£298,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£405,000+278.5%
Sold on 25 September 2024
Terraced
+£298,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+24.5%
Sold on 20 August 1998
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1