32, ELTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS15 1NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+296.5%
Price Change
+£237,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£317,000+296.5%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£237,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+53.8%
Sold on 10 April 2000
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1