Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HODSONS DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£24,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+11.9%
Sold on 26 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,750
Sold on 8 November 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1JU
← Back to All Properties