Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, BUXTON ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 3JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+2.0%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+83.2%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+40.8%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 3JT
← Back to All Properties