Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, SORRENTO COURT, WAKE GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,000
-4.1%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+12.1%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+20.0%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 29 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9HB
← Back to All Properties