22, OBAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 2SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.8%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£76,500+106.8%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,000+5.7%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-49.3%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1