Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, CENTRAL QUAY NORTH, BROAD QUAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 4AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,000
+38.7%
Sold on 16 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+37.4%
Sold on 30 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,808 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,192
Sold on 29 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 4AU
← Back to All Properties