Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, REGENCY COURT, WITHDEAN RISE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6YG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+10.2%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+38.6%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 10 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6YG
← Back to All Properties