Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MANIFOLD ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 8EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,500
+78.8%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+25.2%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 16 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 8EH
← Back to All Properties