FLAT 14, POPPY FIELDS, 1, BULLAR ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 1EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£77,500+10.7%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+3.7%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 6 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1